TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (7
  • TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (7

    S$627.00Price
    • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 70km
    • 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
    • Supports port level SNMP management
    • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
    SKU: 0.693403130806168

      © 2019 by EMKL Enterprise. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

      • Grey Facebook Icon

      singapore