TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC F
  • TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC F

    S$675.00Price
    • Must use with TFC-1000S40D5
    • SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 40km
    • 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
    • Supports port level SNMP management
    • Functions as a stand-alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
    SKU: 0.32699040367937

      © 2019 by EMKL Enterprise. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

      • Grey Facebook Icon

      singapore