TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fib
  • TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fib

    S$116.00Price
    • Must use with TFC-110S20D3i
    • Port level SNMP management support
    • SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port
    • 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port
    • Spans distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
    • Functions as a standalone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
    SKU: 0.172677586851279

      © 2019 by EMKL Enterprise. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

      • Grey Facebook Icon

      singapore