Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (80KM)
  • Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (80KM)

    S$145.00Price
    • Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
    • For distances up to 80km
    • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
    SKU: 0.123330130999722

      © 2019 by EMKL Enterprise. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

      • Grey Facebook Icon

      singapore